Home  >  Air Conditioning Appliances  >  Air Conditioners

brand air conditioner,air conditioning

A.professional producing air conditioner, B.type:1.split wall type air conditioner 2.window air conditioner 3. floor standing ac - more info check here: http://www.sourcingappliances.com/brand-air-conditioner-air-conditioning-10036911/

Quick Brief

Condition: New Brand Name: AUGE Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland) Use: Room Power Source: Electrical Power Type: AC Type: Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioners Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating Certification: SASO Capacity (btu): 9000 COP: 3.2 EER: 3.4 Power (W): 790 Voltage (V): 220

Product Features:

A.professional producing air conditioner

B.type:1.split wall type air conditioner 2.window air conditioner 3. floor standing ac

Business Terms:

Price Terms:FOB,CIF,EXW

Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,L/C

Minimum Order: Negotiatable

Delivery Port: Customized

Contact Supplier
brand air conditioner,air conditioning
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: in 5 layers strong carton with foam and plastic bag inside

Delivery Detail: 20days

Specifications and Product Details:

air conditioner:

Type Parameters
Wall SplitWall SplitWall SplitWall Split
Power(V/PH/Hz)220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60
horsepower(P)11.523
CoolingCapacity (BTU)9000120001800024000
Input power(Kw)0.791.252.12.5
Rate Current(A)3.76.28.910.9
HeatingCapacity (BTU)9400130001900025000
Input power(Kw)0.771.282.052.4
Rate Current(A)3.66.18.710.6
EER3.43.43.23.2
RefrigerantR22R22R22R22
Speeds(m/s)3333
Air Flow Volume(m3/h)4505008001000
Noise(Indoor/Outdoor)(dB)37-35-33/5039-37-35/5443-41-39/5548-46-44/60
CompressorHITACHI or TOSHIBAHITACHI or TOSHIBAHITACHI or TOSHIBAHITACHI or TOSHIBA
Use Space(m2)11-1716-2524-3733-52
Gross Weight(Kg)(Indoor/Outdoor)10/2713/3216/4617/58
Packing Indoor Unit(cm)88*25*3588*25*3598*26*39104*28*36
Packing Outdoor Unit(cm)77*33*5593*35*5998.5*40*7098.5*41.5*74

brand air conditioner,air conditioning suppliers    brand air conditioner,air conditioning manufacturers